Early Childhood Staff

Warrior Early Learning Center                                                      Building Phone 454-5430                   

Flowers Tahnee Asst Community Ed Director 454-5438
Larson Jenny Early Childhood Coordinator 454-6903

Wynn Brandi Early Childhood Coordinator 454-5450

Lindholm Jen Early Childhood Secretary 454-5428
Ruzich Joy Early Childhood Secretary 454-5448
Anderson Sarah ECFE Teacher 454-5441
Bacon Beau Evening Custodian 821-2201

Bakken Colleen Educational Assistant 454-5441
Benzick Kayla EC Special Ed Teacher 454-6961
Beste Jill Educational Assistant 454-6421

Bolt Rena Parent Educator 454-5443 Brusehaver Kelsi ECFE Teacher 454-5441

DeVries Stefanie School Readiness Teacher 454-5435
Dykes Mary EC Special Ed Teacher 454-6758
Embertson Erica Speech Clinician 454-6977
Ewald Maria EC Special Ed Teacher 454-6963

Feyder Micky Parent Educator 454-5441
Frascone Destiny PreK Plus Assistant 821-2248
Gilb Ali EC Special Ed Teacher 454-6991
Giza Abby PreK Plus Assistant 821-2248

Goos Renae School Readiness Teacher 454-5436

Gunderson Nicole EC Special Ed Teacher 454-5408
Hagen Melissa School Readiness Teacher 454-6421
Hines Becca PreK Plus Lead Teacher 821-2248

Holmes Vicky Educational Assistant 454-5441
Hoppe Julie PreK Plus Assistant 821-2248
Johnson Sue Educational Assistant 454-6877
Kassulker Faith School Readiness Teacher 454-6434

Keran Christine ECFE Teacher 454-5449

Klasky Theresa Educational Assistant 454-5415

Koering Melissa Educational Assistant 454-5435
Kovar Krista EC Special Ed Teacher 454-6434

Krautkremer Ellie Joy Educational Assistant 454-5430 

Larson Sara Educational Assistant 454-5415
Lindberg
Jacqui WELC Building Nurse 454-5446
Mandich Meta Head Cook 454-5437

Munsterteiger Sarah Speech Clinician 454-5445
Musel Bill Building Engineer 821-2201
Neumann Heather EC Special Ed Teacher 454-6877

Patton Kelly Family Services Worker 454-5434
Pecarich Jill School Readiness Teacher 454-6961
Peterson Brittany Assistant Cook 454-5437
Schram Monica Educational Assistant 454-6434
Strangstalien Jessie PreK Plus Assistant 821-2248
Teasck Jessica Educational Assistant 454-5441
Tousignant Linda Family Services Worker 454-5440
Twiss Schelly Educational Assistant 454-6991
Umland Karla Educational Assistant 454-6991
Velasco Erin EC Special Ed Teacher 454-5415

Villnow Leanne Educational Assistant 454-5447

Wohlert Dawn School Readiness Teacher 454-5435

Yliniemi Janice Educational Assistant 454-5429
Zuk Megan PreK Plus Assistant 821-2248

Washington Educational Services                                        Building Phone 454-6900

Blume Jackie Educational Assistant 454-6963  

Embertson Natalie School Readiness Teacher 454-6963

Erickson Amelia EC Special Ed Teacher 454-6965

Lakin Lindsey Educational Assistant 454-6965

Lattery Kelsey School Readiness Teacher 454-6965

Nisswa Elementary                                                                Building Phone 961-6889

Anderson Sarah School Readiness Teacher 961-6878
Elmore Candace PreK Plus Assistant 821-2292
Hayes Teddi Educational Assistant 961-6878
Higganbotham Tammy PreK Plus Assistant 821-2292
Jensen Alaina PreK Plus Assistant 821-2292
Lundgren
Lynn EC Special Ed Teacher 961-6895
Mattsen Amanda PreK Plus Lead Teacher 821-2292

Nelson Angie School Readiness Teacher 961-6895
Schrecongost-Gale Kassondra PreK Plus Assistant 821-2292 Teasck Jessica Educational Assistant 961-6895
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.